Acacia bark extract

¥999,999.00

The company has 2 factories, 3 storage centers,and 2 independent sales centers.

The company has 2 factories, 3 storage centers,and 3 independent sales centers.

Latin name

manyi

Appearance

Brown

Active Ingredient

Flavonoids, Ginkgolides

Part

Leaf

Other name

Ginkgo Biloba Extract

Certifications

ISO

Package

OEM

Test Method

HPLC

specification

450%

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“Acacia bark extract” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注