Sea buckthorn extract

¥999.00

Acacia is a kind of economic trees, flower fragrance, to extract essence, can be refined oils,

分类:

Acacia is a kind of economic trees, flower fragrance, to extract essence, can be refined oils,

Latin name

sea

Appearance

Brown

Active Ingredient

Flavonoids, Ginkgolides

Part

Leaf

Other name

Ginkgo Biloba Extract

Certifications

ISO

Package

OEM

Test Method

HPLC

specification

150%

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“Sea buckthorn extract” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注