Stevia Powder

¥99,999.00

Applied in food field.

分类:

Applied in food field.

Latin name

shishui

Appearance

Brown

Active Ingredient

Flavonoids, Ginkgolides

Part

Leaf

Other name

Ginkgo Biloba Extract

Certifications

ISO

Package

OEM

Test Method

HPLC

specification

350%

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“Stevia Powder” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注