Stevia Powder

¥99,999.00

Applied in food field.

Applied in food field.

Latin name

shishui

Appearance

Brown

Active Ingredient

Flavonoids, Ginkgolides

Part

Leaf

Other name

Ginkgo Biloba Extract

Certifications

ISO

Package

OEM

Test Method

HPLC

specification

350%

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“Stevia Powder” 的评价者

您的电子邮箱地址不会被公开。 必填项已用*标注